Is Delamere Iced Tea Peach & Passion Fruit 235ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Invert Sugar Syrup, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Peach Pulp Concentrate, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Green Tea, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavouring, Colour: Beta Carotene

Check Delamere Iced Tea Peach & Passion Fruit 235ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go