Is Delamere Iced Tea Peach & Passion Fruit 235ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Invert Sugar Syrup, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Peach Pulp Concentrate, Passion Fruit Juice Concentrate, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Green Tea, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavouring, Colour: Beta Carotene

Check Delamere Iced Tea Peach & Passion Fruit 235ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go