Is DeLand Bakery Gluten Free Granola Chocolate Almond -- 12 oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten free rolled oats
gluten free rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten Free Rolled Oats, Almonds, Honey, Organic Maple Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Organic Flax Seeds, Organic Sesame Seeds, Organic Hulled Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Hulled Sunflower Seeds, Organic Shredded Coconut, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Dark Chocolate Coating: Evaporated Cane Juice, Natural Chocolate Liquor (Non-alcoholic), Non-dairy Cocoa Butter
Check DeLand Bakery Gluten Free Granola Chocolate Almond -- 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DeLand Bakery Gluten Free Granola Chocolate Almond -- 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
DeLand Bakery Gluten Free Granola Chocolate Almond -- 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Granule


