Is DELAVIUDA, MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE. INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE POWDERED MILK (17%), COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIER, SOY LECITHIN, AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURING (VANILLIN), COCOA SOLIDS 35% MINIMUM.

Check DELAVIUDA, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingOn The Go