Is Delba Backbetrieb Delba Bread, 16.75 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Kernel Rye, Water, Whole Rye Flour, Oat Kernels, Barley Kernels, Linseed, Iodized Salt, Sesame, Yeast.
Check Delba Backbetrieb Delba Bread, 16.75 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Delba Backbetrieb Delba Bread, 16.75 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Delba Backbetrieb Delba Bread, 16.75 oz is available at 6 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingLunch


