Is DELECTABLES BAKED SNACK CRACKERS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL (CONTAINS ASCORBIC ACID AND ROSEMARY EXTRACT FOR FRESHNESS), SUGAR, SALT, INVERT SUGAR, MALTED BARLEY EXTRACT, LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES, SODIUM METABISULFITE.
Check DELECTABLES BAKED SNACK CRACKERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELECTABLES BAKED SNACK CRACKERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


