Is Delectables Squeeze Up Cat Treat, With Chicken, 4 Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tuna, Chicken, Tapioca Starch, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Guar Gum, Natural Tuna Flavor.

Check Delectables Squeeze Up Cat Treat, With Chicken, 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Delectables Squeeze Up Cat Treat, With Chicken, 4 Pack is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking