Is DELI - Bacon Unsmoked 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sodium Nitrite E250, Nitrite Nitrate E252, Sodium Ascorbate E301

Check DELI - Bacon Unsmoked 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DELI - Bacon Unsmoked 200g is available at 1 retailer

Britishshopping

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCooking