Is DELI BEEF FRANKS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREMIUM BEEF, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SUGAR, MUSTARD POWDER, DRIED VINEGAR, FLAVORING, GARLIC PUREE, PAPRIKA, SODIUM PHOSPHATE (MINERAL SALT) SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check DELI BEEF FRANKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingLunch