Is Deli Catering Tray Fresh Fruit 8-12 Servings - 24 hr. notice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberries, Cantaloupe, Honeydew Melon, Watermelon, Pineapple, Red Grapes, Green Grapes, Oranges

Check Deli Catering Tray Fresh Fruit 8-12 Servings - 24 hr. notice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deli Catering Tray Fresh Fruit 8-12 Servings - 24 hr. notice is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Fruit · Tray

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishSaladGarnishing
Peanut Free? Deli Catering Tray Fresh Fruit 8-12 Servings - 24 hr. notice | Spoonful