Is Deli Catering Tray Nibbler Fruit & Cheese 18 Inch (Please allow 24 hours for delivery or pickup) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Citrus Peppercorn Seasoning (Salt, Pepper, Citric Acid, Lemon Peel, Orange Peel, Onions, Garlic, Bell Peppers)
Check Deli Catering Tray Nibbler Fruit & Cheese 18 Inch (Please allow 24 hours for delivery or pickup) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deli Catering Tray Nibbler Fruit & Cheese 18 Inch (Please allow 24 hours for delivery or pickup) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Deli Catering Tray Nibbler Fruit & Cheese 18 Inch (Please allow 24 hours for delivery or pickup) is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
PepperyCitrusGarlickySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchSide Dish


