Is Deli Catering Tray Veggies & Hummus - 8-12 Servings Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Broccoli, Sugar Snap Peas, Carrots, Cucumber, Cherry Tomatoes, Hummus (Garbanzo Beans, Water, Roasted Red Peppers (Red Peppers, Water, Citric Acid, Salt, Calcium Chloride), Tahini (Sesame Butter), Flax Seed Oil, Lemon Concentrate, Garlic, Salt, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate , Citric Acid), Hummus (Chickpeas (Chickpeas And Water), Sesame Tahini, Canola Oil, Sea Salt, Flaxseed Oil, Cumin, Citric Acid, Lemon Powder, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Garlic)

Check Deli Catering Tray Veggies & Hummus - 8-12 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deli Catering Tray Veggies & Hummus - 8-12 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Vons

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish