Is Deli Champignon Grand Noir Blue - 0.50 Lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ingredients: Pasteurized Milk,Salt,Microbial Rennet,Bacterial Cultures,Penicillium Roqueforti
Check Deli Champignon Grand Noir Blue - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deli Champignon Grand Noir Blue - 0.50 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Deli Champignon Grand Noir Blue - 0.50 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing


