Is Deli Champignon Grand Noir Blue - 0.50 Lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pasteurized Milk,Salt,Microbial Rennet,Bacterial Cultures,Penicillium Roqueforti

Check Deli Champignon Grand Noir Blue - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deli Champignon Grand Noir Blue - 0.50 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SaltyTangySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingGarnishing