Is Deli Co Cooked Chicken 15 Slices 300g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken, Water, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Glucose Syrup, Stabilisers: Triphosphates, Polyphosphates, : Sodium Nitrite
Check Deli Co Cooked Chicken 15 Slices 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deli Co Cooked Chicken 15 Slices 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Deli Co Cooked Chicken 15 Slices 300g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


