Is Deli Culture German Salami 24 Slices 250G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Glucose Syrup, Spices, Dextrose, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (Sodium Nitrite), Meat declaration: Prepared with 113g of Pork per 100g Salami

Check Deli Culture German Salami 24 Slices 250G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deli Culture German Salami 24 Slices 250G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Deli Culture German Salami 24 Slices 250G | Spoonful