Is Deli Department Organic Jack Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Cultured Whole Milk, Sea Salt, Organic Garlic, Organic Chives, Organic Parsley, Vegetarian Enzyme.

Check Deli Department Organic Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deli Department Organic Jack Cheese is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
ButteryNuttySavory
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing