Is Deli Fresh Greek Feta Salad - 7 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Feta Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Pitted Calamata Olives (Olives, Water, Salt, Olive Oil, Acetic Acid), Green Pitted Olives (Green Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Acetic Acid), Canola Oil, Spices

Check Deli Fresh Greek Feta Salad - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deli Fresh Greek Feta Salad - 7 Oz is available at 4 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoSafewayHy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishTopping