Is Deli Fresh Popcorn Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn (Popping Corn, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake), Oil (Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Artificial Flavor, Beta Carotene (Color), TBHQ (To Preserve Freshness).

Check Deli Fresh Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go