Is Deli Greek Style Salad with Chicken Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Greek Style Salad With Chickencontains Milk, Lettuce, Roasted Seasoned Pulled Chicken Breast (Chicken Breast With Rib Meat, Water, Sea Salt, Vinegar), Vinaigrette Dressing (Water, Canola Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Olive Oil, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Dried Garlic, Dried Bell Pepper, Xanthan Gum), Grape Tomatoes, Crumbled Feta (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes, Potato Starch (Added To Prevent Caking)), Kalamata Pitted Olives (Kalamata Olives, Water, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, And Spices)

Check Deli Greek Style Salad with Chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladLunchMeal PrepOn The Go