Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Deli Italian Split Top Rolls Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, YEAST, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM SULFATE, ASCORBIC ACID, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MONOGLYCERIDES, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CORN STARCH, AMMONIUM SULFATE.

Check Deli Italian Split Top Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftCrunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking
Oat Free? Deli Italian Split Top Rolls | Spoonful