Is Deli K Kitchen 6 Plain Mini Wraps Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Humectant:(Glycerol), Extra Virgin Olive Oil(1%), Palm Oil, Sugar, Stabiliser (Carboxymethyl cellulose), Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Emulsifier (Mono and Di-Glycerides of Fatty Acids), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Calcium Propionate), Flour Treatment Agent (L-Cysteine Hydrochloride). Contains Wheat.
Check Deli K Kitchen 6 Plain Mini Wraps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deli K Kitchen 6 Plain Mini Wraps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


