Is DELI MUSTARD Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, SELECTED MUSTARD SEED, SALT, SPICES AND TURMERIC.
Check DELI MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELI MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSpicySavory
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


