Is Deli Myzithra Cheese Deli Vacuum Pack - 0.50 Lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Sheeps Milk,Cream,Whey,Salt

Check Deli Myzithra Cheese Deli Vacuum Pack - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deli Myzithra Cheese Deli Vacuum Pack - 0.50 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyMild
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladSnacking