Is DELI OLIVE LOAF Oat Free?

Ingredients
PREMIUM FRESH PORK, WATER, OLIVES (OLIVES, WATER, MINCED PIMENTO, SALT, LACTIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), DICED SWEET RED PEPPERS (RED BELL PEPPERS, WATER, VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SUGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), TAPIOCA STARCH, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, DEXTROSE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, FLAVORINGS (SPICE EXTRACTIVES) AND SODIUM NITRITE.
Check DELI OLIVE LOAF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELI OLIVE LOAF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Meat · Loaf


