Is Deli Originals Dill Cucumbers Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers (54%), Water, Vinegar, Salt, Dill Weed (0.4%), Mineral Salt, Natural Flavours, Natural Colour. May Contain Sulphites.
Check Deli Originals Dill Cucumbers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deli Originals Dill Cucumbers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Vlasic Pickles Kosher Dill Spears 24oz Jar
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SavorySourHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSandwich


