Is Deli Originals European Style Baby Cucumbers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Cucumbers (52%), Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Acidity Regulator (260), Dill Seeds, Mustard Seeds, Mineral Salt (509), Natural Flavour.

Check Deli Originals European Style Baby Cucumbers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySourHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide DishGarnishing