Is Deli Originals Fresh Garlic Dip Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sunflower Oil, Garlic (39%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (330). May contain gluten cereals, egg, fish, milk, peanuts, tree nuts, sesame, and soy.
Check Deli Originals Fresh Garlic Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deli Originals Fresh Garlic Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide Dish


