Is DELI RECIPES TZATZIKI DIP, DELI RECIPES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YOGURT (CULTURED CREAM, NONFAT DRY MILK, ENZYME), CUCUMBERS, ONION, WATER, CANOLA OIL, SALT, GARLIC, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRUS FIBER, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS), DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check DELI RECIPES TZATZIKI DIP, DELI RECIPES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELI RECIPES TZATZIKI DIP, DELI RECIPES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishSalad


