Is DELI SHAVED OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST AND WHITE TURKEY, DELI SHAVED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, White Turkey, Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, The Following: Salt, Potassium Lactate, Potassium Acetate, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Phosphates, Potassium Chloride, Carrageenan, Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check DELI SHAVED OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST AND WHITE TURKEY, DELI SHAVED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DELI SHAVED OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST AND WHITE TURKEY, DELI SHAVED is available at 2 retailers

WalmartIGA

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep