Is DELI SHAVED SMOKED HAM, DELI SHAVED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CURED WITH: NATURAL PORK BROTH, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, POTASSIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, FLAVORINGS, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check DELI SHAVED SMOKED HAM, DELI SHAVED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELI SHAVED SMOKED HAM, DELI SHAVED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
DELI SHAVED SMOKED HAM, DELI SHAVED is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


