Is Deli Sliced Honey Turkey Breast Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Water, Honey, Contains Less Than 2% Of Sea Salt, Organic Sugar, Dried Vinegar, Sodium Phosphate, Modified Corn Starch, Potassium Chloride, Dextrose, Sugar, Spice Extracts.
Check Deli Sliced Honey Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deli Sliced Honey Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Sliced, Packaged
Flavor
SavorySlightly SweetHoney
Texture
SoftSliced
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackLunch


