Is Deli Sliced Peperoncini Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peppers, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Acetic Acid, Citric Acid, Benzoate Of Soda (As A ), Sodium Bisulfite (As A ), Fd&c Yellow 5

Check Deli Sliced Peperoncini against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deli Sliced Peperoncini is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
VinegaryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichToppingGarnishing