Is DELI-SLICED SWEET BELL PEPPER SANDWICH STRIPS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BELL PEPPERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM METABISULFITE ADDED AS A COLOR STABILIZER.

Check DELI-SLICED SWEET BELL PEPPER SANDWICH STRIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Strip

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSaladSnacking