Is Deli Sliced Swiss Cheese - 10ct - Market Pantry™ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Enzymes, Salt, Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor)

Check Deli Sliced Swiss Cheese - 10ct - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deli Sliced Swiss Cheese - 10ct - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking