Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is DELI SLICES MUENSTER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, KOSHER ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLORING)

Check DELI SLICES MUENSTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Wheat Free? DELI SLICES MUENSTER | Spoonful