Is Deli Speciale Green Olives 95g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pitted Green Olives, Olives, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid)), Sunflower Oil
Check Deli Speciale Green Olives 95g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deli Speciale Green Olives 95g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Where to buy
Deli Speciale Green Olives 95g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


