Is Deli Speciale Pepperoni Slices Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Pork Fat, Salt, Paprika, Spices, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Spice Extracts, Antioxidants: Sodium Ascorbate, Rosemary Extract; Preservative: Sodium Nitrite. Contains Mustard.
Check Deli Speciale Pepperoni Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deli Speciale Pepperoni Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySpicy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping


