Is Deli Speciale Sun-Dried Tomatoes 160g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Sun-dried Tomatoes, Sun-dried Tomatoes, Salt, (Sodium Metabisulphite)), Sunflower Oil, Garlic Puree, Oregano, Rosemary

Check Deli Speciale Sun-Dried Tomatoes 160g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deli Speciale Sun-Dried Tomatoes 160g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Vegetable · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingSandwich