Is Deli Speciale Sun-Dried Tomatoes 160g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Sun-dried Tomatoes, Sun-dried Tomatoes, Salt, (Sodium Metabisulphite)), Sunflower Oil, Garlic Puree, Oregano, Rosemary
Check Deli Speciale Sun-Dried Tomatoes 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deli Speciale Sun-Dried Tomatoes 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Deli Speciale Sun-Dried Tomatoes 160g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Vegetable · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladGarnishingSandwich


