Is Deli Speciale Torchon Ham 250g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Onions, Garlic, Herbs And Spices, Dextrose, Antioxidant: Sodium Erythorbate, : Sodium Nitrite Pork, : Sodium Nitrite

Check Deli Speciale Torchon Ham 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deli Speciale Torchon Ham 250g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking