Is Deli Speciale Torchon Ham 250g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Onions, Garlic, Herbs And Spices, Dextrose, Antioxidant: Sodium Erythorbate, : Sodium Nitrite Pork, : Sodium Nitrite

Check Deli Speciale Torchon Ham 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Deli Speciale Torchon Ham 250g is available at 1 retailer

Iceland

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavoryGarlickyMeaty
Texture
DenseTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking