Is Deli Style Carved Irish Ham Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK (98%), Salt, Dextrose, Stabiliser: Diphosphates, Flavouring, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate, Preservative: Sodium Nitrite.
Check Deli Style Carved Irish Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Deli Style Carved Irish Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
FirmSliced
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


