Is Deli Style Chicken Slices Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST (95%), Salt, Stabilisers: Triphosphates, Guar Gum; Glucose Syrup, Potato Starch, Sugar, Cornflour.

Check Deli Style Chicken Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySlightly Salty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSalad TillingSnackingLunch