Is DELI STYLE HAVARTI CHEESE SLICES, HAVARTI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes Contains Milk

Check DELI STYLE HAVARTI CHEESE SLICES, HAVARTI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DELI STYLE HAVARTI CHEESE SLICES, HAVARTI is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryMildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling