Is DELI STYLE HONEY HAM, HONEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, HONEY, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check DELI STYLE HONEY HAM, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetHoney
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking