Is DELI STYLE HONEY HAM, HONEY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, HONEY, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check DELI STYLE HONEY HAM, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetHoney
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking