Is DELI STYLE HONEY SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, DELI STYLE HONEY SMOKED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, HONEY. LESS THAN 2% OF: SEA SALT, DEXTROSE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, VINEGAR*, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORING, CULTURED CELERY POWDER.

Check DELI STYLE HONEY SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, DELI STYLE HONEY SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DELI STYLE HONEY SMOKED TURKEY BREAST, DELI STYLE HONEY SMOKED is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
TenderJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch