Is DELI STYLE MUSTARD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN AND YELLOW MUSTARD SEED, WATER, CIDER VINEGAR, HONEY, SEA SALT, SWEET PEPPER, LEMON JUICE.
Check DELI STYLE MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELI STYLE MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
GLUTEN FREE GRAHAM STYLE COOKIES, HONEYGRAMS
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


