Is DELI STYLE PICKLE, BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS Oat Free?

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORING, FD&C YELLOW #5.
Check DELI STYLE PICKLE, BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DELI STYLE PICKLE, BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
About this product
Condiment · Slice


